Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For College Park, Md

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for College Park, Md. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare College Park, Md with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0456,863
BustAfghanistan 11,2126,967
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0616,873
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9216,787
FarahAfghanistan 11,0296,854
GardizAfghanistan 11,2226,974
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1976,958
HeratAfghanistan 10,8546,745
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0716,880
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1906,953
KabulAfghanistan 11,1286,915
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2857,013
KhostAfghanistan 11,2787,008
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9056,777
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8056,714
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8336,732
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0446,863
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8216,724
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7746,695
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1776,945
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1436,924
ShkoderAlbania 7,6844,775
TiranaAlbania 7,7494,815
VloreAlbania 7,7834,836
AdrarAlgeria 7,0224,364
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8004,226
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8014,226
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1474,442
BatnaAlgeria 7,0934,408
BecharAlgeria 6,6444,129
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9424,314
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7274,181
BiskraAlgeria 7,1024,413
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5774,709
ChlefAlgeria 6,6784,150
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0864,404
DjanetAlgeria 8,0465,000
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9134,296
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1164,422
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2594,511
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0864,403
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3174,547
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8194,859
In SalahAlgeria 7,2844,526
MilianaAlgeria 6,7444,191
OranAlgeria 6,5554,074
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3394,560
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0744,396
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8054,850
TebessaAlgeria 7,2524,506
TimimounAlgeria 6,9814,338
TindoufAlgeria 6,3663,956
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2294,492
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3257,038
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2828,875
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3763,962
HuamboAngola 11,1286,915
LuandaAngola 10,6406,612
LuenaAngola 11,4167,094
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9866,827
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3897,077
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5167,156
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5217,159
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4687,126
ByrdAntarctica 13,4938,385
DavisAntarctica 16,39410,187
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3647,062
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8399,221
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3975,218
AzulArgentina 8,6015,345
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7725,451
BarilocheArgentina 8,9295,549
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3985,218
CeresArgentina 7,8134,855
ChamicalArgentina 7,7904,841
ChepesArgentina 7,8914,904
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4725,886
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0565,006
CórdobaArgentina 7,9274,926
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9364,932
CorrientesArgentina 7,6244,738
EsquelArgentina 9,1275,672
EzeizaArgentina 8,4215,233
FormosaArgentina 7,5044,663
General PicoArgentina 8,4145,228
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2245,111
JuninArgentina 8,3415,183
La PlataArgentina 8,4525,252
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8944,284
La RiojaArgentina 7,6744,769
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2495,126
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9386,176
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2834,525
Malarg EArgentina 8,3165,168
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9605,568
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7785,455
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1155,043
MendozaArgentina 8,0344,993
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0304,990
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9554,943
NeuquenArgentina 8,7125,414
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4395,244
OranArgentina 7,0324,370
ParanaArgentina 8,0505,003
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9064,913
PehuajoArgentina 8,4655,260
PergaminoArgentina 8,2765,143
PigeArgentina 8,6455,372
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9714,953
PosadasArgentina 7,6924,780
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5114,668
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0174,982
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5105,288
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9624,948
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7874,839
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1235,048
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1016,277
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1724,457
RosarioArgentina 8,1675,075
SaltaArgentina 7,1974,472
San AntonioArgentina 8,9505,562
San LuisArgentina 8,1075,038
San RafaelArgentina 8,2275,112
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5005,282
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5374,684
SarmientoArgentina 9,4355,863
TrelewArgentina 9,2135,725
TucumanArgentina 7,4194,610
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4606,500
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9814,959
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7814,835
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1735,079
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3935,837
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2755,142
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,85310,473
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,63011,577
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,66110,353
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,75510,412
AmberleyAustralia 15,2939,503
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0009,943
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2449,473
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03210,584
CairnsAustralia 15,2169,455
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9499,911
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15911,284
CedunaAustralia 17,15610,661
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7849,808
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9109,887
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0809,992
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2069,449
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3959,566
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,36010,787
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,13710,028
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9879,934
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,96310,541
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8769,866
East SaleAustralia 16,22010,079
Esperance (po)Australia 18,24011,335
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23911,334
EssendonAustralia 16,39710,189
ForrestAustralia 17,56710,916
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9689,923
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,45811,470
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,19010,682
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70610,381
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,29910,129
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,31510,138
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6159,704
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11111,255
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,30010,129
LavertonAustralia 16,41310,199
LearmonthAustralia 17,87911,110
LongreachAustralia 15,7769,804
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7769,803
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9439,285
Low HeadAustralia 16,32410,144
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2129,453
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5619,670
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47910,862
MeekatharraAustralia 18,02511,201
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,40110,192
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,39310,187
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,51910,265
Mount GambierAustralia 16,74810,407
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9949,939
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0598,736
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6509,725
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8219,831
NuriootpaAustralia 16,79410,436
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77411,045
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,77110,422
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,60911,564
Port HedlandAustralia 17,46610,853
RichmondAustralia 15,7469,785
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2449,473
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7269,773
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7209,769
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,34010,154
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,34010,154
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0209,333
TibooburraAustralia 16,31110,136
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2969,505
WaggaAustralia 16,09210,000
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,97310,547
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6209,707
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8269,213
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90711,128
WoomeraAustralia 16,84410,467
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43710,214
GrazAustria 7,1194,424
InnsbruckAustria 6,8344,247
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0644,390
LinzAustria 6,9694,331
SalzburgAustria 6,9154,297
ViennaAustria 7,1084,417
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9274,305
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5375,926
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7856,081
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4565,876
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5355,925
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4565,876
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5773,466
LerwickUk 5,5763,465
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5135,911
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5145,912
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4555,875
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6926,023
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5845,955
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5305,922
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5375,926
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7126,035
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5055,907
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3895,834
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1392,572
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4122,742
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9032,425
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,550963
MuharraqBahrain 10,9466,802
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0968,138
DhakaBangladesh 12,9338,037
CharnocksBarbados 3,3542,084
BrestBelarus 7,3274,553
GomelBelarus 7,7124,792
GrodnoBelarus 7,2574,510
MinskBelarus 7,4324,619
MogilevBelarus 7,5614,699
VitebskBelarus 7,4834,650
BrusselsBelgium 6,2063,857
D’UccleBelgium 6,2063,857
OstendeBelgium 6,0953,788
Belize CityBelize 2,6261,632
BeninBenin 8,6425,370
BohiconBenin 8,5585,318
CotonouBenin 8,6425,370
KandiBenin 8,3615,196
NatitingouBenin 8,2825,147
ParakouBenin 8,4555,254
SaveBenin 8,5335,302
BermudaBermuda 1,327825
La PazBolivia 6,2383,876
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4724,022
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5004,661
FrancistownBotswana 12,6877,884
MaunBotswana 12,2607,619
TshaneBotswana 12,3877,698
AimoresBrazil 7,4964,658
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9514,320
AltamiraBrazil 5,3323,313
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5273,434
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6844,775
ApodiBrazil 6,3883,969
AracajuBrazil 6,9154,297
AracuaiBrazil 7,1914,469
AragarcasBrazil 6,6214,114
AraxaBrazil 7,2214,487
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6854,154
BageBrazil 8,1685,075
BambuiBrazil 7,3074,541
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5354,682
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4454,005
BarcelosBrazil 4,6692,901
BarraBrazil 6,5744,085
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9223,680
BarreirasBrazil 6,5794,088
BelémBrazil 5,3543,327
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3974,597
BelterraBrazil 5,1463,198
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3313,934
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0094,977
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7714,208
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7954,223
BrevesBrazil 5,2683,274
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6274,739
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7894,840
CabroboBrazil 6,5544,073
CaceresBrazil 6,4394,001
CaetiteBrazil 6,8904,281
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6534,134
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0054,353
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4604,636
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5994,722
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3503,946
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2464,503
CaparaoBrazil 7,5564,695
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0164,360
CaratingaBrazil 7,4724,643
CaravelasBrazil 7,4254,614
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8324,246
CarolinaBrazil 5,9803,716
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6244,738
CataguasesBrazil 7,6004,723
CatalaoBrazil 7,0364,372
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2914,531
CaxiasBrazil 5,9723,711
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0344,992
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5444,067
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5914,717
ChapecoBrazil 7,7724,829
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0733,774
CipoBrazil 6,8414,251
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9783,715
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3334,557
CordeiroBrazil 7,6794,772
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7204,176
CorumbaBrazil 6,7664,205
CoximBrazil 6,7964,223
CrateusBrazil 6,1633,830
CuiabaBrazil 6,4384,001
CuritibaBrazil 7,7174,795
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2484,504
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3063,919
DouradosBrazil 7,1864,465
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6924,780
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1335,054
EspinosaBrazil 6,9684,330
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5924,096
FloraniaBrazil 6,4944,035
FlorestaBrazil 6,6094,107
FlorianoBrazil 6,1713,835
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9664,950
FormosaBrazil 6,7984,224
FortalezaBrazil 6,1663,832
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5424,687
FrancaBrazil 7,2974,535
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7634,202
GoianiaBrazil 6,8254,241
GoiasBrazil 6,7104,170
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3904,592
GrajauBrazil 5,8853,657
GuairaBrazil 7,3994,598
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1873,845
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3134,545
IbiriteBrazil 7,4004,598
IguatuBrazil 6,3583,951
IlheusBrazil 7,1574,448
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8023,606
IndaialBrazil 7,8714,891
IpameriBrazil 6,9794,337
IraiBrazil 7,7584,821
IreceBrazil 6,6674,143
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8674,267
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0523,140
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2683,274
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2464,503
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6224,736
ItapevaBrazil 7,5824,712
ItirucuBrazil 6,9724,332
ItuacuBrazil 6,9394,312
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2244,489
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4574,634
JacobinaBrazil 6,7364,186
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3123,922
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7094,169
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0694,393
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6064,726
LavrasBrazil 7,4754,645
LencoisBrazil 6,8154,235
LinharesBrazil 7,5414,686
LondrinaBrazil 7,4354,620
MacapaBrazil 5,0703,151
MacauBrazil 6,4163,987
MaceioBrazil 6,8864,279
MachadoBrazil 7,4774,646
ManausBrazil 4,9943,103
MarabaBrazil 5,6983,541
MaringaBrazil 7,4104,604
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1213,182
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9824,339
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7344,185
MonteiroBrazil 6,6374,124
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0844,402
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2993,914
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6964,161
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6964,782
ObidosBrazil 5,0483,137
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8034,227
ParacatuBrazil 6,9884,342
ParanaBrazil 6,4774,025
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7574,820
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0544,384
ParintinsBrazil 5,0693,150
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9013,667
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8974,908
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1434,439
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4103,983
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7044,166
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1494,442
PeixeBrazil 6,3933,973
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5664,080
PicosBrazil 6,2903,908
PiraiBrazil 7,6654,763
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7554,198
PompeuBrazil 7,2754,521
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1894,467
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1843,221
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7344,806
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4773,404
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1225,047
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2583,889
PosseBrazil 6,7024,165
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2513,885
RecifeBrazil 6,7914,220
RemansoBrazil 6,4954,036
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5243,433
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7284,802
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7674,826
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8824,276
SalvadorBrazil 7,0224,363
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0084,976
SantaremBrazil 5,1353,191
SantosBrazil 7,6874,777
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4264,615
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6873,534
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4614,015
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9884,964
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8304,866
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5614,698
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6973,540
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4854,651
São PauloBrazil 7,6304,742
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3874,590
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4183,367
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6854,154
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8664,267
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3364,558
SobralBrazil 6,0483,758
SoureBrazil 5,2793,280
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4954,036
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4205,232
SurubimBrazil 6,7194,175
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5314,058
TarauacaBrazil 5,2813,282
TauaBrazil 6,2553,887
TefeBrazil 4,8733,028
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3154,546
TeresinaBrazil 6,0243,744
TiriosBrazil 4,6082,864
TorresBrazil 8,1035,035
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4053,359
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1464,441
TriunfoBrazil 6,5674,081
TucuruiBrazil 5,5083,423
TuriacuBrazil 5,5553,452
UaupesBrazil 4,4352,756
UbatubaBrazil 7,6934,781
UberabaBrazil 7,1954,471
VassourasBrazil 7,6534,756
VicosaBrazil 7,5304,679
VitoriaBrazil 7,6154,732
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0704,393
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7363,565
BurgasBulgaria 8,1855,086
LomBulgaria 7,8224,861
PlevenBulgaria 7,9384,933
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0304,990
SadovoBulgaria 8,0434,998
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9714,954
SofiaBulgaria 7,9074,914
VarnaBulgaria 8,1665,075
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8944,905
BurundiBurundi 11,6417,234
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3938,944
SiemreapCambodia 14,1948,820
BatouriCameroon 9,8086,095
DoualaCameroon 9,4405,866
GarouaCameroon 9,3845,831
MamfeCameroon 9,2825,768
MarouaCameroon 9,3815,829
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5385,927
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4135,850
YaoundeCameroon 9,6065,969
YokoCameroon 9,5605,941
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7392,323
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6952,296
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7312,940
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,9551,215
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8693,026
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,570976
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,598993
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,144711
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6762,285
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0811,915
Banff, AbCanada 3,2742,034
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 877545
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2051,371
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0711,908
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9821,232
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5442,202
Bonavista, NfCanada 765476
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3132,680
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1801,355
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3721,474
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2772,037
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1352,570
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3061,433
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0112,493
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8282,379
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1671,968
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7472,328
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9482,453
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2282,006
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3362,073
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5101,560
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4192,746
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1702,591
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3442,699
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2241,382
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Chapais, QcCanada 1,213754
Charlo, NbCanada 1,314817
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,385861
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,388863
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9592,460
Chatham, NbCanada 1,288801
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8591,777
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6601,031
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8901,175
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5121,561
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2562,645
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5372,198
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0241,879
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,123698
Comox, BcCanada 3,9222,437
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6362,259
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8351,762
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0181,875
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2662,030
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,9681,223
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2461,395
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6692,280
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3022,673
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,9221,194
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3182,062
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,158719
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7351,078
Earlton, OnCanada 967601
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1921,984
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1951,986
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1961,986
Edson, AbCanada 3,3852,103
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1262,564
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9631,841
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3531,462
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2502,641
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5752,843
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5581,589
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2682,031
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1721,971
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8892,417
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0721,909
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9112,430
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3742,097
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7152,309
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5122,182
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,143710
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,146712
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8101,746
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,0931,301
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3311,449
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8382,385
Golden, BcCanada 3,3732,096
Goose, NfCanada 2,0301,261
Gore Bay, OnCanada 895556
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5762,222
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,195743
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,533953
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7472,950
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,273791
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,287800
Hamilton, OnCanada 529329
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0311,262
Harrow, OnCanada 607377
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6032,239
Hope, BcCanada 3,6762,284
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5082,802
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1681,347
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6722,903
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8101,746
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5832,848
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0701,908
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6082,242
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,240770
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,240771
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5272,192
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8261,135
Kingston, OnCanada 583362
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9633,084
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9562,458
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2131,375
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 782486
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7661,719
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,182734
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9382,447
Langara, BcCanada 4,4712,778
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6971,055
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0531,897
London, OnCanada 573356
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3292,068
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6531,649
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6852,290
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3032,053
Maniwaki, QcCanada 818508
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8781,788
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6832,910
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1862,601
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9151,811
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8512,393
Moncton, NbCanada 1,276793
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,276793
Montreal, QuebecCanada 782486
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 767477
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5681,596
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,398869
Morden, MbCanada 2,0231,257
Muskoka, OnCanada 694431
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2511,399
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8532,394
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,7221,070
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6471,023
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2982,671
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8341,761
North Bay, OnCanada 846526
Ottawa (airport)Canada 713443
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 712442
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5172,186
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3652,091
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5402,200
Petawawa, OnCanada 776482
Peterborough, OnCanada 596370
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7271,073
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9252,439
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,7211,070
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0952,545
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0711,287
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6931,673
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7932,357
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3012,673
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4051,494
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0822,537
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 978608
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7722,344
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1821,978
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8791,167
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5101,560
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5131,562
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0822,537
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Roberval, QcCanada 1,124699
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,511939
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8981,801
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,150715
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3922,729
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3232,065
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,312816
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7131,686
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,038645
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9161,190
Scott, SkCanada 2,8561,775
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,506936
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,277793
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 838521
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8363,005
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7351,078
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7081,062
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3282,068
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0942,544
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,8111,126
Summerside, PeCanada 1,352840
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7111,685
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7201,690
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,592990
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5342,196
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1812,598
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4772,782
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4681,533
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3742,097
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4261,507
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,439894
Timmins, OnCanada 1,124698
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9872,478
Toronto, OntarioCanada 556346
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 569353
Trenton, OnCanada 573356
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9201,193
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,554965
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1811,976
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,012629
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7982,360
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1041,929
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0181,876
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8172,372
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8422,388
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7311,076
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 575358
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2622,648
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6112,865
Wiarton, OnCanada 728452
Windsor, OnCanada 626389
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0081,248
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5371,577
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,052654
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6202,249
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4051,494
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7323,562
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6303,499
SalCape Verde 5,7563,577
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1696,319
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1156,286
AbecheChad 9,7006,027
FayaChad 9,2685,759
MoundouChad 9,6676,007
N’DjamenaChad 9,3305,798
AntofagastaChile 6,9754,334
AricaChile 6,4123,985
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4545,875
ChicoChile 9,5285,921
ChillanChile 8,4185,231
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4335,241
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4134,607
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4125,849
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2445,123
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6574,136
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0945,030
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6426,613
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6844,775
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8585,505
ParronChile 8,1715,077
Puerto AysenChile 9,3925,836
Puerto MonttChile 8,9505,562
Punta ArenasChile 10,2456,366
QuinteroChile 8,0304,990
SantiagoChile 8,0855,024
SewellChile 8,1525,066
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6575,379
ValdiviaChile 8,7685,449
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7575,442
VallenarChile 7,5894,716
ValparaisoChile 8,0274,988
AltaiChina 10,2606,375
BeijingChina 11,1386,921
ChangchunChina 10,5356,547
ChangduChina 12,1937,577
ChangshaChina 12,4717,750
ChengduChina 12,2667,622
ChongqingChina 12,3927,700
DuianChina 11,6297,226
ErlianChina 10,7836,701
GanzhouChina 12,6987,891
GuangzhouChina 13,0158,087
HaikouChina 13,4148,336
HailarChina 10,0696,257
HamiChina 10,8696,754
HetanChina 11,2276,976
JiuquanChina 11,2466,989
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8786,760
KashiChina 10,8676,753
KunmingChina 12,8998,015
LanzhouChina 11,6667,249
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2827,632
NanchangChina 12,3837,695
NanjingChina 11,9577,430
NanningChina 13,1438,167
PingbianChina 12,1277,536
QingdaoChina 11,4847,136
QiqiharChina 10,1926,333
RuoqiangChina 11,2086,965
ShanghaiChina 11,9807,445
ShantouChina 12,9358,038
ShenyangChina 10,8056,714
TaiyuanChina 11,4427,110
TaoyuanChina 12,6497,860
TengchongChina 12,8727,999
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6826,638
Xi’AnChina 11,8447,360
XichangChina 12,5787,816
YanjiChina 10,5326,545
YichangChina 12,2207,594
YinchuanChina 11,3977,082
YiningChina 10,5396,549
ZhengzhouChina 11,7487,301
ZhijiangChina 12,5967,828
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2442,637
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1772,596
AraucaColombia 3,6032,239
BarranquillaColombia 3,1321,946
Benito SalasColombia 4,0082,491
BogotáColombia 3,8222,375
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4812,163
El CaranoColombia 3,6992,299
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8762,409
MatecanaColombia 3,8012,362
PeralesColombia 3,8462,390
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7702,343
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1761,973
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9731,847
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1081,931
VanguardiaColombia 3,8862,415
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8513,015
YariguiesColombia 3,5682,217
MoroniComoros 13,4188,338
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3042,053
LimonCosta Rica 3,2822,040
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3202,063
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3072,055
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1734,457
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5524,693
SibenikCroatia 7,3374,559
SplitCroatia 7,3874,590
ZagrebCroatia 7,2214,487
CamagueyCuba 1,9571,216
CasablancaCuba 1,8321,138
HavanaCuba 1,8531,151
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0801,914
FamagustaCyprus 9,1435,681
LarnacaCyprus 9,1405,680
LimassolCyprus 9,1155,664
NicosiaCyprus 9,0975,653
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0794,399
ChebCzech Republic 6,7584,200
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1374,435
PragueCzech Republic 6,8744,272
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8526,743
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6956,646
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5196,536
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0617,495
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4277,101
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4974,037
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6654,142
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2683,895
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2263,869
MarstalDenmark 6,4173,988
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5104,045
OdenseDenmark 6,3903,971
RandersDenmark 6,3213,928
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6444,129
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2713,897
TønderDenmark 6,3163,925
TylstrupDenmark 6,2863,906
TystofteDenmark 6,4474,006
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3373,938
VestervigDenmark 6,2103,859
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6567,243
Melville HallDominica 3,0211,877
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2261,383
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3151,438
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3531,462
BaniDominican Republic 2,3901,485
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3791,478
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3571,465
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2561,402
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3121,437
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3071,433
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2131,375
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3511,461
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3131,437
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3751,476
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2461,396
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3681,472
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4011,492
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3081,434
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2231,381
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,2901,423
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3481,459
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4131,500
La VegaDominican Republic 2,2851,420
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,3901,485
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2001,367
MichesDominican Republic 2,3501,460
MocaDominican Republic 2,2651,408
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2451,395
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,1831,357
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3471,459
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2851,420
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3421,456
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3831,481
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2991,429
PoloDominican Republic 2,3881,484
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2251,382
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3011,430
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2511,399
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2801,417
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4041,494
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3321,449
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2691,410
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3181,441
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,3781,478
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2641,407
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3571,465
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3111,436
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4201,504
SanchezDominican Republic 2,3101,436
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2531,400
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2341,388
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,3841,481
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3551,463
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3511,461
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3051,432
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2051,370
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3441,457
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2381,391
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0925,029
CanarEcuador 4,6232,873
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5842,849
IzobambaEcuador 4,3782,721
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3392,696
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7892,976
MilagroEcuador 4,5782,845
OtavaloEcuador 4,3112,679
PichilingueEcuador 4,4642,774
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4652,774
PuyoEcuador 4,5032,798
QuitoEcuador 4,3562,707
RumipambaEcuador 4,4512,766
San GabrielEcuador 4,2682,652
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1615,693
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4385,865
AswanEgypt 9,9106,158
AsyutEgypt 9,5455,931
BahariyaEgypt 9,2945,775
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3995,841
CairoEgypt 9,3455,807
DabaaEgypt 9,0645,632
DakhlaEgypt 9,5075,908
El ArishEgypt 9,4435,868
El TorEgypt 9,6475,995
FarafraEgypt 9,3195,791
HelwanEgypt 9,3595,815
HurguadaEgypt 9,7336,048
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3685,821
KhargaEgypt 9,6275,983
KosseirEgypt 9,8506,121
LuxorEgypt 9,7726,072
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9545,564
MinyaEgypt 9,4475,870
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3165,789
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6225,979
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7186,039
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4775,889
SalloumEgypt 8,7905,463
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9785,579
SohagEgypt 9,6315,985
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6415,991
TahrirEgypt 9,2545,750
TantaEgypt 9,2655,757
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0961,924
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0551,899
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0571,900
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0561,899
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3745,825
AsmaraEritrea 11,0396,860
AssabEritrea 11,5027,147
MassawaEritrea 11,0536,869
TallinEstonia 6,9464,316
TartuEstonia 7,1034,414
VilsandiEstonia 6,8644,265
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5207,159
GonderEthiopia 11,1396,922
NegeleEthiopia 11,8627,371
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2526,371
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2503,263
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2023,232
Laucala BayFiji 12,5077,772
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5677,809
NandiFiji 12,5677,809
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4267,721
HelsinkiFinland 6,9034,290
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9114,295
JoensuuFinland 6,9844,340
JokioinenFinland 6,8144,234
JyvskylFinland 6,8274,242
KajaaniFinland 6,8064,229
KuopioFinland 6,8864,279
KuusamoFinland 6,7704,207
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0184,361
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6774,149
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7104,170
OuluFinland 6,6744,148
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5954,098
TampereFinland 6,7914,220
TurkuFinland 6,7714,208
VaasaFinland 6,6174,112
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9384,312
BiarritzFrance 6,1053,794
BordeauxFrance 6,1083,796
BrestFrance 5,7023,543
CaenFrance 5,9493,697
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1943,849
DijonFrance 6,4093,983
GourdonFrance 6,2623,891
GrenobleFrance 6,5534,072
Le MansFrance 6,0433,755
LilleFrance 6,1343,811
LyonFrance 6,4704,021
MarseilleFrance 6,6014,102
MontpellierFrance 6,5034,041
NancyFrance 6,4213,990
NantesFrance 5,9473,695
NiceFrance 6,7344,184
ParisFrance 6,1533,824
PerpignanFrance 6,4644,017
StrasbourgFrance 6,5224,053
ToulonFrance 6,6694,144
ToulouseFrance 6,3133,923
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5322,816
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5612,834
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5332,817
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6542,892
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3792,721
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3895,213
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8986,151
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8976,150
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1865,708
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1685,697
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2165,727
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2316,358
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,79711,059
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,18310,678
BitamGabon 9,7256,043
CocobeachGabon 9,6385,989
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1656,317
LambarnGabon 9,8136,098
LastourvilleGabon 10,0366,236
LibrevilleGabon 9,6616,003
MakokouGabon 9,9516,184
MayumbaGabon 10,0386,238
MitzicGabon 9,8216,103
MkamboGabon 10,0126,221
MoandaGabon 10,1336,297
MouilaGabon 9,9616,190
Port-GentilGabon 9,6846,018
TchibanGabon 10,0306,233
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6192,870
BanjulGambia 6,5214,053
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9585,567
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2955,776
BerlinGermany 6,6954,160
BrockenGermany 6,5624,078
CologneGermany 6,3693,958
DresdenGermany 6,7904,220
ErfurtGermany 6,6234,115
EssenGermany 6,3503,946
FichtelbergGermany 6,7754,210
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5164,049
GeisenheimGermany 6,4774,025
GorlitzGermany 6,8624,264
HamburgGermany 6,4404,002
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4394,001
HannoverGermany 6,4734,022
HelgolandGermany 6,2883,908
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7844,215
KarlsruheGermany 6,5524,071
KasselGermany 6,5124,046
KonstanzGermany 6,6684,144
LeipzigGermany 6,6924,159
LindenbergGermany 6,7574,199
MagdeburgGermany 6,6074,105
MunichGermany 6,8094,231
MünsterGermany 6,3663,956
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6384,125
NurembergGermany 6,7044,166
NurnbergGermany 6,7014,164
PotsdamGermany 6,6844,154
RostockGermany 6,5394,064
SchleswigGermany 6,3743,961
StuttgartGermany 6,6154,110
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4033,979
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8014,226
AccraGhana 8,4745,266
KumasiGhana 8,2725,141
TamaleGhana 8,1485,063
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1493,821
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1955,093
AthensGreece 8,2385,119
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2585,132
ChiosGreece 8,3825,208
CorfuGreece 7,8674,889
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8954,906
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5255,297
IoanninaGreece 7,9254,925
KalamataGreece 8,1825,084
KerkiraGreece 7,8674,889
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3065,161
LamiaGreece 8,0905,027
LarissaGreece 8,0404,996
LemnosGreece 8,2045,098
LimnosGreece 8,2135,104
MethoniGreece 8,1755,080
MilosGreece 8,3785,206
MitiliniGreece 8,3645,197
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3585,194
NaxosGreece 8,4165,230
PatrasGreece 8,0845,023
RhodesGreece 8,6525,377
SamosGreece 8,4805,270
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2275,112
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4395,244
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0194,983
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1785,082
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0565,006
AasiaatGreenland 3,6092,243
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8682,403
AputiteqGreenland 4,1892,603
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0143,116
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1571,962
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4302,132
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6972,298
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6822,909
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6962,297
JulianehbGreenland 3,2202,001
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5142,184
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6792,908
NanortalikGreenland 3,2222,002
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2762,036
NordGreenland 5,2563,266
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2502,019
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1952,607
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3152,060
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5182,186
UpernavikGreenland 3,9272,440
UummannaqGreenland 3,8022,363
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9381,826
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9391,826
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0181,875
BokeGuinea 6,8454,254
ConakryGuinea 7,0434,377
FaranahGuinea 7,2564,509
KankanGuinea 7,3564,571
KindiaGuinea 7,0734,395
KissidougouGuinea 7,3554,571
LabeGuinea 7,0344,371
MacentaGuinea 7,4674,640
MamouGuinea 7,1184,423
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6264,739
SiguiriGuinea 7,2964,534
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7154,173
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0442,513
TimehriGuyana 4,0692,529
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3331,450
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6424,749
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7824,836
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6834,774
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8604,884
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8975,529
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6894,778
CatacamasHonduras 2,8191,751
CholutecaHonduras 3,0251,880
La CeibaHonduras 2,7601,715
La MesaHonduras 2,8281,757
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7261,694
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9301,820
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9501,833
TelaHonduras 2,7841,730
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1028,142
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1038,143
BudapestHungary 7,3204,549
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3354,558
DebrecenHungary 7,4854,651
KeszthelyHungary 7,2504,505
MiskolcHungary 7,3934,594
PecsHungary 7,3594,573
SzegedHungary 7,4654,639
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1814,463
AkureyriIceland 4,7112,928
DalatangiIceland 4,9123,052
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8283,000
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6822,910
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8192,995
ReykhólarIceland 4,5212,809
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5042,799
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4872,788
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5682,838
AgraIndia 12,2147,590
AhmedabadIndia 12,4247,720
AkolaIndia 12,8477,983
AllahabadIndia 12,5157,777
AmritsarIndia 11,6407,233
BangaloreIndia 13,6628,490
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2398,227
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1898,196
BikanerIndia 11,9527,427
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7668,555
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7767,939
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7767,939
DaltonganjIndia 12,7337,912
DarbhangaIndia 12,5557,802
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5787,816
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5787,816
DumkaIndia 12,7927,949
DwarkaIndia 12,3327,663
GoaIndia 13,2398,227
GuwahatiIndia 12,6817,880
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2388,226
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5917,824
JagdalpurIndia 13,1988,201
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0058,082
KotaIndia 12,3437,670
KozhikodeIndia 13,7558,548
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4707,128
LudhianaIndia 11,7577,306
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5498,420
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0277,473
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8517,985
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4708,370
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8828,005
New DelhiIndia 12,0387,480
PambanIndia 14,1098,767
PuneIndia 12,9348,037
SagarIndia 12,5857,820
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3867,076
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0888,754
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0888,754
VeravalIndia 12,5377,791
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3848,317
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3449,535
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5929,689
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,34910,159
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,21910,079
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9949,318
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7379,158
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2639,484
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9849,311
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7769,803
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6369,716
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4738,994
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,28810,122
AbadanIran 10,4446,490
ArakIran 10,2166,348
BabolsarIran 10,1416,302
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2026,961
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9026,153
Bandar LengehIran 11,1766,945
BirjandIran 10,8346,732
BushehrIran 10,7216,662
ChahbaharIran 11,6177,219
DezfulIran 10,2916,395
EsfahanIran 10,4616,501
IranshahrIran 11,4427,110
KermanIran 10,9596,810
KermanshahIran 10,0386,238
Khoram AbadIran 10,1836,328
MashhadIran 10,5376,548
OroomiehIran 9,6365,988
RamsarIran 10,0186,225
RashtIran 9,9246,167
SemnanIran 10,2846,390
ShahroudIran 10,2896,394
ShirazIran 10,7776,697
TabrizIran 9,6716,010
TeheranIran 10,1616,314
YazdIran 10,6626,625
ZahedanIran 11,2396,984
ZanjanIran 9,9156,161
BaghdadIraq 9,9556,186
BasraIraq 10,3996,462
BelmulletIreland 5,1703,213
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3313,313
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2463,260
ClonesIreland 5,3503,324
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2703,275
CorkIreland 5,3203,306
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3213,307
DublinIreland 5,4293,374
KilkennyIreland 5,3813,344
Malin HeadIreland 5,3173,304
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4553,390
ShannonIreland 5,2723,276
ValentiaIreland 5,2013,232
EilatIsrael 9,6375,988
HaifaIsrael 9,3905,835
JerusalemIsrael 9,4775,889
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4455,869
AlbengaItaly 6,7784,212
AlgheroItaly 6,9714,332
AmendolaItaly 7,4544,632
AnconaItaly 7,1794,461
ArezzoItaly 7,0724,394
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5514,693
BergamoItaly 6,8054,228
BolognaItaly 6,9754,334
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8744,272
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5844,713
BrindisiItaly 7,6644,763
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1054,415
CameriItaly 6,7404,189
CampobassoItaly 7,3784,584
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1154,421
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1474,441
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0334,370
Cape MeleItaly 6,7864,217
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5144,669
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6544,756
CerviaItaly 7,0604,387
CiampinoItaly 7,2174,485
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9524,320
Cisa PassItaly 6,8834,277
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1504,443
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9244,303
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7074,789
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7054,788
DecimomannuItaly 7,0924,407
DobbiacoItaly 6,9204,300
FalconaraItaly 7,1694,455
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0084,355
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4464,627
FonniItaly 7,0714,394
FrontoneItaly 7,1304,431
FrosinoneItaly 7,2774,522
GelaItaly 7,6164,733
GenoaItaly 6,8104,232
GhediItaly 6,8574,261
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5864,714
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3664,577
GrossetoItaly 7,0564,384
GrottaglieItaly 7,6344,744
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0214,363
GuidoniaItaly 7,2174,484
IstranaItaly 6,9684,330
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5924,718
LatinaItaly 7,2554,508
LatronicoItaly 7,5624,699
LecceItaly 7,7034,787
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0094,356
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6044,725
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6444,750
MilanItaly 6,7874,217
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7394,188
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0834,402
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3924,593
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0474,379
PadovaItaly 6,9684,330
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8704,269
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4864,652
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4664,639
PantelleriaItaly 7,4634,638
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8934,283
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1094,418
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1384,436
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2944,532
PiacenzaItaly 6,8464,254
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9584,324
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0494,380
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2954,533
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5144,669
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2164,484
PrizziItaly 7,5184,671
RadicofaniItaly 7,0974,410
Resia PassItaly 6,8054,229
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0944,408
RivoltoItaly 7,0164,360
Rolle PassItaly 6,9144,296
RomeItaly 7,2024,476
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1924,469
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0534,383
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7664,204
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4604,636
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7444,812
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9074,292
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9874,342
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6364,745
SigonellaItaly 7,6474,752
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6274,739
TarvisioItaly 7,0234,364
TermoliItaly 7,3764,583
TorinoItaly 6,7004,164
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6864,155
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4374,621
TrevicoItaly 7,4494,629
TrevisoItaly 6,9754,335
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0804,400
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6944,160
UdineItaly 7,0244,365
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4404,623
VeniceItaly 6,9954,347
VeronaItaly 6,9004,288
VicenzaItaly 6,9374,310
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1754,458
ViterboItaly 7,1434,439